Find a Lodge

Below is a list of Oregon Lodges. The address shown is not necessarily the mailing address.


View Oregon Masonic Lodges in a larger map

City Lodge Number Ascending (A to Z or 1-224) Descending (Z to A or 224-1)

Lodge Name & Address Meeting Day and Time
Click for a map to: Acacia Lodge No. 118 3rd Thursday of each month 8:00 PM
140 SW Second ST Ontario, OR 97914
Secretary: Robert Hoffmaster 208/739-2798 hoffmasterre@live.com
Click for a map to: Ainsworth Lodge No. 201 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
4090 Commercial ST SE Salem, OR 97302
Secretary: Thomas E. Valente Jr. 503/362-8618 tomevale@q.com
Webpage: http://www.ainsworth201.com
Click for a map to: Arlington Lodge No. 88 4th Tuesday of each month 7:00 PM
50 Shane DR Arlington, OR 97812
Secretary: Kenneth Burdick 541/350-8164 mcsquared@centurytel.net
Click for a map to: Ashland Lodge No. 23 2nd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
570 Clover LN Ashland, OR 97520
Secretary: Thomas Towler 541-488-3724 ttowler@msn.com
Click for a map to: Aurora Lodge No. 59 3rd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
626 Winchester AVE Reedsport, OR 97467
Secretary: Raymond Daniels 541-759-2973 rdaniels@socc.edu
Click for a map to: Bandon Lodge No. 130 1st Wednesday of each month 7:00 PM
108 Second ST Bandon, OR 97411
Secretary: Richard Clarke 541/347-7701 rclarke94@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Bay City-Wheeler Lodge No. 102 1st Tuesday of each month 7:00 PM
63 N Highway 101 Wheeler, OR
Secretary: Lloyd Seely 503/368-6010 lseely@nehamlemtel.net
Click for a map to: Beaverton Masonic Lodge No. 100 1st Thursday of each month 7:00 PM
4690 SW Watson AVE Beaverton, OR 97005
Secretary: Arthur Geary 503/292-0791 argeary119@gmail.com
Webpage: http://www.beavertonmasons.org
Click for a map to: Belt Lodge No. 18 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
24311 Redwood HWY Kerby, OR 97531
Secretary: Lloyd Putney 541/592-5201
Webpage: http://beltlodge.cavenet.com
Click for a map to: Bend Lodge No. 139 2nd Thursday of each Month 7:00 PM
1036 NE Eighth ST Bend, OR 97701
Secretary: Richard Rimel 541/639-6394
Webpage: http://www.bendlodge.org
Click for a map to: Blanco Lodge No. 48 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
295 N 4th St Coos Bay, OR 97420
Secretary: Mike Sullivan 541/404-6261 mlsullivan@charter.net
Webpage: http://www.oregonmasons.com
Click for a map to: Blue Mountain Lodge No. 34 3rd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
2193 Main ST Baker City, OR 97814
Secretary: James White 541-403-1039 jimwhite@uci.net
Click for a map to: Cascade Lodge No. 208 4th Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
The Walker Building 145 Chaparral DR Shady Cove, OR 97539
Secretary: James Pringle 541/535-3509 jpringle3@earthlink.net
Click for a map to: Chadwick Lodge No. 68 4th Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
241 N Alder Coquille, OR 97423
Secretary: Eugene Clark 541/396-4687 cefclark@aol.com
Click for a map to: Champoeg Lodge No. 27 2nd Saturday of each month 10:30 AM
280 NW First AVE Canby, OR 97013
Secretary: John Smith 503/266-2163 starmason@aol.com
Click for a map to: Clatskanie Lodge No. 133 3rd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
87 SE Second ST Clatskanie, OR 97016
Secretary: Dennis Short 503/728-4539 shortyscp@gmail.com
Webpage: http://clatskaniemason.org
Click for a map to: Columbia Lodge No. 114 4th Thursday of each month 7:00 PM
Friendship Masonic Center 7126 SE Milwaukie Ave Portland, OR 97202
Secretary: Kevin Gifford 503/772-1220 keving2496@aol.com
Webpage: http://columbialodge114.com
Click for a map to: Cornerstone Lodge No. 157 2nd Monday of each month 7:30 PM
202 SE 84th AVE Portland, OR 97216
Secretary: Chuck Rea 503-341-7876 rea.chuck@yahoo.com
Webpage: http://www.cornerstone157.org
Click for a map to: Corvallis Lodge No. 14 1st & 3rd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
306 SW Madison AVE Corvallis, OR 97339
Secretary: Jon Strowbridge 541-602-0023
Webpage: http://corvallislodge14.org/
Click for a map to: Cottage Grove Lodge No. 51 1st & 3rd Wednesday of each month 7:00 PM
33322 Row River RD Cottage Grove, OR 97424
Secretary: Eston Wicks 541/968-3829 estonwicks@msn.com
Webpage: http://www.cglodge51.org
Click for a map to: Cove Lodge No. 91 1st Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
111 Jasper St. (Not a Mailing Address) Cove, OR 97824
Secretary: Neil Randall King 208/867-5110 kingrandy@charter.net
Click for a map to: Crater Lake Lodge No. 211 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
632 Walnut AVE Klamath Falls, OR 97603
Secretary: Michael Longanecker 541-205-3066
Webpage: http://www.craterlakelodge.org
Click for a map to: Creswell Lodge No. 112 2nd Monday of each month 7:30 PM
73 West C ST Creswell, OR 97426
Secretary: Warren Weathers 541-937-3738 wrweathers@qwestoffice.net
Click for a map to: East Gate Lodge No. 155 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
4812 NE 102nd AVE Portland, OR 97213
Secretary: Michael Wall 503-381-5162 sec@eastgate155.com
Click for a map to: East Linn Lodge No. 44 2nd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
725 Second St Lebanon, OR 97355
Secretary: Rolan Meyers 541-220-3306 security.services.rm@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Enlightenment First Friday of the Month 7:00pm
Scottish Rite Center 709 SW 15th Ave Portland, OR
Secretary: John Porter 360-589-8692 john.porter2@yahoo.com
Click for a map to: Esoterika Lodge No. 227 3rd Wednesday of Each Month 7:00pm
Portland Scottish Rite Temple 709 Southwest 15th Avenue Portland, OR 97205
Secretary: Daniel Gray 503/372-9449 dan@grayzone.us
Click for a map to: Eugene Lodge No. 11 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
2777 Martin Luther King Jr. BLVD Eugene, OR 97401
Secretary: Richard Maris 541/345-4566 rgmaris@msn.com
Click for a map to: Evergreen Lodge No. 137 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
201 N Holladay DR Seaside, OR 97138
Secretary: Archie Cook 503/738-7571 ajcook1940@yahoo.com
Click for a map to: Fairview Lodge No. 92 1st Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
202 SE Dora ST Troutdale, OR 97060
Secretary: Les Geren 503/668-5913
Click for a map to: Fidelity Lodge No. 54 2nd Thursday of each month 8:00 PM
9222 Portland RD NE Salem, OR 97305
Secretary: Darrell Austin 503/393-2637
Click for a map to: Florence Lodge No. 107 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
The Masonic Center 84910 Hwy 101 S Florence, OR 97439
Secretary: Michael Rogato 541-991-1177
Webpage: https://sites.google.com/site/flolodge107/
Click for a map to: Fossil Lodge No. 89 2nd Monday of each month 7:00 PM
502 First Street Fossil, OR 97830
Secretary: Mike Craig 541/763-4237 mcsquared@centurytel.net
Click for a map to: Friendship Masonic Lodge No. 160 1st Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
8130 N Denver Ave. Portland, OR 97217
Secretary: Kevin Gifford 503-772-1220 keving2496@aol.com
Webpage: http://www.friendship160.org/
Click for a map to: Gateway Lodge No. 175 1st Wednesday of each month except Jul&Aug 7:30 PM
66 SW 4th ST Warrenton, OR 97146
Secretary: Ronald Atkins 503/861-1514 rlatkins2@charter.net
Webpage: http://gatewaylodge175.org
Click for a map to: Grande Ronde Valley Lodge No. 56 3rd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
125 W Center ST Union, OR 97883
Secretary: Ralph Patterson 541/562-5550 dpatters@frontier.com
Webpage: http://www.grvmasons.com/
Click for a map to: Grants Pass Lodge No. 84 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
320 NW E St Grants Pass, OR 97526
Secretary: Tom Miller 541/474-2246 office@gpmasoniccenter.org
Webpage: http://www.gpmasoniccenter.org/
Click for a map to: Gresham Lodge No. 152 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
202 SE Dora St. Troutdale, OR 97060
Secretary: William Taylor 503/319-5893 billt812@hotmail.com
Webpage: http://www.greshamlodge.org
Click for a map to: Heppner Lodge No. 69 1st Tuesday of each month 7:00 PM
193 Main St Heppner, OR 97836
Secretary: Herman Winter 541/676-9484
Click for a map to: Hermiston Lodge No. 138 1st & 3rd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
200 W Orchard AVE Hermiston, OR 97838
Secretary: Randy Smith 541/571-4428 hermistonlodge138@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Hiram Lodge No. 67 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
McKenzie Hall Eighth and Division Elgin, OR 97827
Secretary: John Hatton 541/534-5501 jhatton@oregonwireless.net
Click for a map to: Holbrook Lodge No. 30 1st Tuesday of each month, except July & Aug 7:30 PM
2019 Main ST Forest Grove, OR 97116
Secretary: Harold Johnson 503/357-6979
Webpage: http://www.holbrookmasons.org
Click for a map to: Hood River Lodge No. 105 2nd & 4th Wednesday of each month 8:00 PM
210 Second ST Hood River, OR 97031
Secretary: Dave Messenger 541/386-3326
Click for a map to: Jefferson Lodge No. 33 1st Monday of each month 7:30 PM
287 N Main ST Jefferson, OR 97352
Secretary: David Gay 503/364-2892 dpgay@aol.com
Click for a map to: Jennings Lodge No. 9 3rd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
147 SW Clay ST Dallas, OR 97338
Secretary: Ralph Thompson 503/623-5211 mill_right@hotmail.com
Webpage: http://jenningsmasoniclodge.com/
Click for a map to: Joseph Lodge No. 81 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
200 S Main ST Joseph, OR 97846
Secretary: Curt Nebel 541/426-4905
Click for a map to: Kenton Lodge No. 145 2nd & 4th Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
8130 N Denver AVE Portland, OR 97203
Secretary: Erik Arneson 503-326-9777 us@kentonfreemasons.org
Webpage: http://www.kentonfreemasons.org
Click for a map to: Klamath Lodge No. 77 2nd Monday of each month 7:30 PM
418 Klamath AVE Klamath Falls, OR 97603
Secretary: Arnold D. Ellis 541/882-1571
Click for a map to: La Grande Lodge No. 41 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
1303 1/2 Adams AVE La Grande, OR 97850
Secretary: Larry Vermillion 541/963-2796 memeandpapa@eoni.com
Click for a map to: Laurel Lodge No. 13 2nd & 4th Wednesday of each month 7:00 PM
920 SE Cass ST Roseburg, OR 97470
Secretary: Fred Inkster 541/440-8938 carouseltreefarm@yahoo.com
Click for a map to: Lents Lodge No. 156 2nd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
5811 SE 92nd AVE Portland, OR 97266
Secretary: Roger Rees 503/256-2248 rwrmorning@msn.com
Click for a map to: Lyon Lodge No. 29 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
303 Main ST S Independence, OR 97351
Secretary: Victor Morton 503/991-3717
Click for a map to: Maple Lodge No. 127 1st Monday of each month except July & August 7:30 PM
145 5th Ave Riddle, OR 97457
Secretary: Fred Linton 541/874-3399 l1nt0n@frontiernet.net
Webpage: http://www.maplelodge.us
Click for a map to: Marys River Lodge No. 221 2nd Monday of Each Month 07:30 P.M.
306 SW Madison St. Corvallis, OR 97330
Secretary: Mark Posler 541-745-5908 freemasonmark@gmail.com
Webpage: http://www.corvallismasons.org
Click for a map to: McEwen Lodge No. 125 1st Wednesday of each month 8:00 PM
290 NE Columbia ST Sumpter, OR 97877
Secretary: Joe Fontana 541/524-9515 joesan62@hotmail.com
Webpage: http://www.mcewenlodge125.org
Click for a map to: McKenzie River Lodge No. 195 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
850 E 14th AVE Eugene, OR 97401
Secretary: Richard Varner 541/689-2941 varner2999@msn.com
Webpage: http://www.mckenzieriver195.org/
Click for a map to: Medford Lodge No. 103 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
975 N Phoenix RD Medford, OR 97504
Secretary: Howard Leachman 541/890-5625 howardleachman@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Milton Lodge No. 96 3rd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
210 SW Second AVE Milton-Freewater, OR 97862
Secretary: Dean Hamper 509-520-8400 Milton_Masonic_Lodge_96@hotmail.com
Click for a map to: Milwaukie Lodge No. 109 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
10636 SE Main Street Milwaukie, OR 97222
Secretary: Chuck Rea 503/341-7876 rea.chuck@yahoo.com
Webpage: http://www.milwaukielodge.org/
Click for a map to: Molalla Lodge No. 178 3rd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
123 Ross Ave Molalla, OR 97042
Secretary: Robert Pearson 503/656-5650 rjp3636@bctonline.com
Webpage: http://www.molalla-masonic.com/
Click for a map to: Mt. Moriah Lodge No. 95 1st Thursday of each month 7:00 PM
128 S Main ST Condon, OR 97823
Secretary: Jay LaRue 541/384-6969 jlarue1@farmersagent.com
Click for a map to: Multnomah Lodge No. 1 2nd Monday of each month 7:30 PM
Meeting at Willamette No. 2 Building P.O. Box 1285 Oregon City, OR 97045
Secretary: William Anton 503-545-4008 Multnomah1@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Myrtle Lodge No. 78 2nd Tuesday of each month 6:30 PM
529 Maple ST Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Secretary: Daniel Ross 541/297-3626 rossdanielc@aol.com
Click for a map to: Newberg Lodge No. 104 2nd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
402 E Sheridan ST Newberg, OR 97132
Secretary: Michael Thompson 503/625-7285 mt-at@frontier.com
Webpage: http://newberg104.wordpress.com/
Click for a map to: Newport Lodge No. 85 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
435 SW Ninth ST Newport, OR 97365
Secretary: Dean Young 541/265-9371 deansyoung@msn.com
Webpage: http://www.newportmasoniclodge85.org
Click for a map to: North Bend Lodge No. 140 2nd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
2002 Union ST North Bend, OR 97459
Secretary: John H. Smith 541/756-4977 twojz1@frontier.com
Click for a map to: Oakland Lodge No. 16 1st Saturday of each month 10:00 AM
132 E Second ST Oakland, OR 97462
Secretary: Bernie Van Etten 541/637-7024 denley.leslie@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Oregon Military Lodge No. 223 4th Saturday of each month 1:00 PM
22536 SW Washington St. Sherwood, OR 97140
Secretary: Douglas Carson 503/891-3711 bullrider009@yahoo.com
Click for a map to: Pacific Lodge No. 50 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
1625 Brush College RD NW Salem, OR 97304
Secretary: Kenneth Palen 503/364-8144
Webpage: http://www.masonic-pacific50.org
Click for a map to: Parkrose Lodge No. 179 2nd & 4th Monday of each month 7:30 PM
4812 NE 102nd Ave Portland, OR 97220
Secretary: Aaron Harvey 503/288-3636 aharvey@prodigy.net
Click for a map to: Pearl Lodge No. 66 1st Saturday of each month 7:30 PM
5140 Chicago ST Turner, OR 97392
Secretary: Willard Richards 503/551-5983 mmtaurus62000@yahoo.com
Webpage: http://pearllodge66.com/
Click for a map to: Pendleton Lodge No. 52 1st Thursday of each month 7:00 PM
1350 NW Carden AVE Pendleton, OR 97801
Secretary: Martin Patterson 541/278-0995 pendleton52@netzero.net
Webpage: http://pendletonmasoniclodge.org
Click for a map to: Port Orford Lodge No. 170 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:00 PM
1420 Tichenor ST Port Orford, OR 97465
Secretary: Kenneth Hansen 541/332-8913 bansidhe1@charter.net
Click for a map to: Portland Lodge No. 55 1st Thursday of each month except, July & Aug. 7:30 PM
Scottish Rite Blue Lodge Room 1525 SW Yamhill St. Portland, OR 97213
Secretary: Warren Gray 971-235-4366 mistershades33@gmail.com
Webpage: http://www.portland55.org
Click for a map to: Prineville Lodge No. 76 1st Thursday of each month except, July & Aug. 7:30 PM
130 NW Third ST Prineville, OR 97754
Secretary: Jerald Boyd 541/416-0883 grandpajerald@q.com
Click for a map to: Rainier Lodge No. 24 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:00 PM
22 East C ST Rainier, OR 97048
Secretary: Dennis Short 503/728-4539 shortyscp@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Redmond Lodge No. 154 2nd Monday of each month 7:00 PM
627 SW Seventh ST Redmond, OR 97756
Secretary: Ronald Terry 541/504-0444 etrtline@bendbroadband.com
Webpage: http://www.redmondlodge.org
Click for a map to: Research Lodge No. 198 3rd Saturday of each month 11:00 AM
Scottish Rite Blue Lodge Room 1525 SW Yamhill ST Portland, OR 97205
Secretary: Jon Waldum 503/577-2097 jwaldum@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Rickreall Lodge No. 110 1st Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
Highway 99W Rickreall, OR
Secretary: Bill O'Neill 503/393-5028
Click for a map to: Robert Burns Lodge No. 97 1st Monday of each month 7:00 PM
1210 W Taylor Burns, OR 97720
Secretary: Bill Quier 541/573-2588 quinws@hotmail.com
Webpage: http://www.burnslodge.org/
Click for a map to: Rogue River Lodge No. 226 2nd Thursday of each month 1:00 PM
230 NW E Street Grants Pass, OR 97527
Secretary: Tom Miller 541-474-2246 gplodge84@qwestoffice.net
Click for a map to: Salem Lodge No. 4 1st Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
1625 Brush College RD NW Salem, OR 97304
Secretary: Bill Chappell 503/390-0495 billchappell@q.com
Webpage: http://www.salemlodge4.org/
Click for a map to: Sandy Lodge No. 158 1st Monday of each month 7:30 PM
38308 SE Proctor BLVD Sandy, OR 97055
Secretary: Milton Fox 503-622-3431 micafox@wavecable.com
Webpage: http://www.sandymasoniclodge158.com/
Click for a map to: Santiam Lodge No. 25 3rd Monday of each month 7:30 PM
122 N Third ST Stayton, OR 97383
Secretary: Phillip Hitchcock 503/769-6626 phitz38@aol.com
Webpage: http://www.santiamlodge.wordpress.com
Click for a map to: Scio Lodge No. 39 3rd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
38952 HWY 226 Scio, OR 97374
Secretary: Duncan Tucker 541/259-3088 n7egb@yahoo.com
Webpage: http://www.bluelodges.com/blueapp/main.aspx?lodgeid=772
Click for a map to: Seaport Lodge No. 7 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
1572 Franklin AVE Astoria, OR 97103
Secretary: Kenneth Rislow 503-325-5754 seaport7.afam@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Sheridan-Dayton Lodge No. 64 2nd Wednesday of each month-Dinner at 6:00pm 7:00PM
240 NW Washington ST Sheridan, OR 97378
Secretary: Donald Denton-Temp 971-237-3081
Click for a map to: Sherwood-Midday Lodge No. 164 2nd Saturday of each month 9:00 AM
22536 SW Washington ST Sherwood, OR 97140
Secretary: Michael Thompson 503/625-7285 mt-at@frontier.com
Webpage: http://www.sherwood-midday-lodge.com/
Click for a map to: Sidney Croft Lodge No. 206 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
416 Azalea Park RD Brookings, OR 97415
Secretary: Joel Reich 541-412-7644 djreich7@frontier.com
Webpage: http://brookingsmasons.com
Click for a map to: Silverton Lodge No. 45 2nd Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
402 E Main ST Silverton, OR 97381
Secretary: John F. Lalicker 503/873-5822 jflalicker@aol.com
Click for a map to: South Umpqua Lodge No. 72 Thursday on or before Full Moon of each month 7:00 PM
210 SW Fifth ST Canyonville, OR 97417
Secretary: Lawrence Lane 541/440-0694 carouseltreefarm@yahoo.com
Click for a map to: St. Helens Masonic Lodge No. 32 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
315 N 18th ST St. Helens, OR 97051
Secretary: Michael Hamshar 503-396-7253 secretary@sthelensfreemason.com
Click for a map to: St. Johns Lodge No. 17 3rd Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
431 NW First AVE Albany, OR 97321
Secretary: Jonathan Strong 541/926-0818 jonbons9@msn.com
Click for a map to: Sunnyside Lodge No. 163 2nd Saturday of each month 10:00 AM
3612 SE 52nd AVE Portland, OR 97206
Secretary: Joseph Watson 503/518-3049 jodewatson@msn.com
Webpage: www.sunnyside163.org
Click for a map to: Sunset Lodge No. 144 3rd Saturday of each month 10:00 AM
335 W Drain, OR 97435
Secretary: Dennis Hanson 541/836-7112 ginnyhanson@yahoo.com
Click for a map to: Taft Lodge No. 200 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:00 PM
Rebekah/Odd Fellows Hall 1350 SE Oar AVE Lincoln City, OR 97367
Secretary: John Hurley 541/921-3318 sloice@msn.com
Click for a map to: Tigard-Orenomah Lodge No. 207 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
13680 SW Pacific Hwy Tigard, OR 97223
Secretary: Brian Wright 971-340-0562 bwright1014@gmail.com
Webpage: http://www.tigardmasons.org
Click for a map to: Tillamook Lodge No. 57 2nd & 4th Tuesday of each month 7:00 PM
1904 1/2 Second ST Tillamook, OR 97141
Secretary: Del Burk 503/842-4652
Click for a map to: Tuality Lodge No. 6 1st Saturday of each month 10:00 AM
176 NE Second AVE Hillsboro, OR 97124
Secretary: Tom Wills 503/648-6402
Webpage: http://hillsboromasoniclodge.com/
Click for a map to: Tuscan Lodge No. 136 2nd Monday of each month 7:00 PM
720 Seventh ST Umatilla, OR 97882
Secretary: Michael Filarski 541/922-5099 stonemorlin1@netscape.net
Click for a map to: Umatilla Lodge No. 40 2nd Tuesday of each month 7:00 PM
20 S Dupont Echo, OR 97826
Secretary: Melvin Lambert 541/564-0565 lop_sec@hotmail.com
Click for a map to: Union Lodge No. 3 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
235 NE Third ST McMinnville, OR 97128
Secretary: Glen Shipman 503/472-7744 unionlodge@onlinenw.com
Webpage: http://www.unionlodge3.com
Click for a map to: Vale Lodge No. 142 1st Wednesday of each month 8:00 PM
180 Main ST S Vale, OR 97918
Secretary: Joe Mackey 541/881-1234 jdmackey@q.com
Click for a map to: Vista Masonic Lodge No. 215 1st Tuesday of each month 7:30 PM
4090 Commercial Street SE Salem, OR 97302
Secretary: Dennis Stephens 503/580-8309 yogo1@comcast.net
Webpage: http://www.vistamasoniclodge.org
Click for a map to: Waluga Lodge No. 181 3rd Wednesday of each month 7:00pm 9:00 AM
417 Second ST Lake Oswego, OR 97034
Secretary: Scott Cameron 503/40692-33 scott@cameronsinstallations.com
Webpage: http://www.waluga.org
Click for a map to: Warren Lodge No. 10 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
135 Oregon Street Jacksonville, OR 97530
Secretary: Jose Reyes 541/500-1227 secretary@warrenlodge10.org
Webpage: http://www.warrenlodge10.org
Click for a map to: Wasco Lodge No. 15 2nd Monday of each month 7:30 PM
105 W Third The Dalles, OR 97058
Secretary: Fred Wendt 541/298-4163 freddieee01@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Washington Lodge No. 46 2nd Wednesday of each month 7:30 PM
Washington Masonic Center 3612 SE 52nd AVE Portland, OR 97206
Secretary: Lawrence Weaver 503/380-4717 lweaver@bctonline.com
Webpage: http://washington46.org/
Click for a map to: Waverly Lodge No. 174 1st Thursday of each month 7:30 PM
Washington Masonic Center 3612 SE 52nd AVE Portland, OR 97206
Secretary: Paul Kimbrel 503/522-0343 pkflossm@hotmail.com
Webpage: http://waverlylodge174.org
Click for a map to: Wildhorse Lodge No. 65 2nd Tuesday of each month 8:00 PM
216 1/2 E Main ST Athena, OR 97813
Secretary: Elvin Taylor 541/566-3675 elvint@my180.net
Click for a map to: Willamette Lodge No. 2 1st Wednesday of each month 6:30 PM
Samaritan Lodge of I.O.O.F., 10282 SE Main Milwaukie, OR 0
Secretary: Gib Thonstad 503-786-9961 gibthonstad@gmail.com
Click for a map to: Wilsonville Lodge UD Third Wednesday of the Month 7:00pm
Al Kadar Shrine Center 25100 SW Parkway Ave Wilsonville, OR 97070
Secretary: Kevin Gifford 503-772-1220 keving2496@aol.com
Click for a map to: Woodburn Lodge No. 106 1st Monday of each month 7:30 PM
145 Arthur ST Woodburn, OR 97071
Secretary: Tom Cantu 971/338-8911 1stcan741@gmail.com